« A Capital Fourth | Main | Weekend Caption Contest™ Addendum »

Too Hot For School?

What does it take to get suspended from a top private school? This...

Francesca Willis


From The Sun-Herald:

A teenage girl from Sydney's most exclusive co-educational school has been suspended after sexually suggestive photographs were sent to fellow and former pupils.

Barker College suspended 17-year-old Francesca Willis, a part-time model and HSC student, after two photographs featuring poses in uniform in a year 12 common room appeared in emails from as far afield as London.

It is believed the picture fell into the hands of other students and was then circulated to rival schools. It spread around the world as more people added comments to the image.

A spokesman for Ms Willis insisted she had not been a party to posting the image.

She had a site at BlogSpot, but it was barely used and summarized in the linked article. Her profile is mildly interesting (and now unavailable).

Additional images here (1 picture NSFW).

Update: A "Babe Photo War" has been declared. Oliver, David, and Rick have fired initial rounds, but we're ahead on quantity. There's plenty of celebrity and news worthy babe already available in the archives - a recap post is forthcoming...


TrackBack

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Too Hot For School?:

» Quotes, Thoughts, and other Ramblings linked with Don't you just love a naughty school-girl?

» In Search of Utopia linked with I'm Giving Her All I Got Captain!

» In Search of Utopia linked with Just Becuase I am feeling All Patriotic and Whatn

» Quotes, Thoughts, and other Ramblings linked with She just can't wait to take off her panties!

» pennywit.com linked with Bunny Without Clothes!!

» In Search of Utopia linked with Happy Anniversary Bikini!

» Quotes, Thoughts, and other Ramblings linked with Babes and Beasts

» Right Moment linked with Something is Missing.

Comments (60)

Her profile is no longer av... (Below threshold)
Boyd:

Her profile is no longer available.

Bring it on!!!All ... (Below threshold)
Rick:

Bring it on!!!

All in good fun, of course. We're all winners in this war.

I have only just begun to f... (Below threshold)

I have only just begun to fight. Bring it on!

Wow. As a photographer, I h... (Below threshold)

Wow. As a photographer, I have to admit that's a fantastic shot! White balance is a little off but it adds to the photo.

What? I'm a professional! Seriously, I'm looking at them... I mean the picture!

This is what we wanna see</... (Below threshold)
Darren:

This is what we wanna see

My mate sent me this picture a couple of weeks ago and i was shocked i thought college girls actually doing something that feels good to them i love it

There's already a Francesca... (Below threshold)
adam:

There's already a Francesca Willis game- check it out at www.boneidol.net

I think there is every pic ... (Below threshold)

I think there is every pic on here (16 of them and counting)

http://groups.yahoo.com/group/tahitiantemptress/

enjoy!

i'd slam er in the date in ... (Below threshold)
coon:

i'd slam er in the date in a split second

nut got tried in walgett fo... (Below threshold)
coon:

nut got tried in walgett for horse fucking, horse lovin is a crime u dirty shit

fran is a dirty slut and i ... (Below threshold)
Abbotsleigh girls:

fran is a dirty slut and i use to go to school with her and if only u had experienced what she is really like you wouldnt look at her again.. SHE IS A GAY SLUT!

AND EVERYONE HATES YOU SO FUCK OFF!

i kew her and i went out wi... (Below threshold)
i knew her:

i kew her and i went out with the boy she is fukin stalkin.
she fuks ppl infront of ppl and shes fuked up!!!!
DIRTY SLUT!!
get ova ur self Fran....the photos arnt gonna get u to stradom...think about it...dont show ur tits and ur slutty personality.
hahah poor girl...you have my deep deep sympaty

hey why is everyone being s... (Below threshold)

hey why is everyone being so hard on the poor bitch. . . .

its politically incorrect to pay out a faggot for his sexual preferences. . so why are we paying out fran for hers.

if it is her sexual preference to be a bit naughty and a bit sassy, then who are we to say shes a slut. . ps, i heard "i know her" is fucking ugly.

FRAN IS A FAGG.. she loves ... (Below threshold)
pymble girls:

FRAN IS A FAGG.. she loves her self... BARKER... WHAT A JOKE.. FRAN OH MY GOD EVEN BIGGER JOKE... get fucked fran u dirty hoe.. remember u at issac smiths 18ths u fuckin love ur self.. its just people dont wanna tell u cause u mite go home and eat lots of chocolate and become some obese bitch.. u got the worse personality pull ur frickin head outta ur ass. LOVE PYMBLE GIRLS... thats why we go to PLC not barker... trashy college.

you abbotsleigh and plc chi... (Below threshold)
what:

you abbotsleigh and plc chicks are SO SUPREMELY JEALOUS! all that shit you say about fran is fuckin low of you
you know it aint the truth so why even bother, just shows how fkn rude you are... try and bring her down, i know fran and she is the most amazing girl ive met, so unless you actually know her stop talking shit?!

and julia banning your a dirty man, you look like miriam alright, so your opinion counts for... NOTHING.

ok thats great if you want ... (Below threshold)
julia banning:

ok thats great if you want to say shit about me....but i dont give a fuk. i dont show my tits and body to the nation...i dont need to. Fran if u had a cry ova this i understand...ur pathetic. its obvious that all the people posting these comments are from the school BARKER so thats fine. Talk about someone else then, i just voiced an opinion...its not fukin illegal. And im not miriam or a man...thats pathetic you must be a low life to say stupid shit like that, the stupid shit i said was about a stupid posting of pictures.
get over it i do know her i went to school with her so i can say i know her.
so "what" talk about somthing to my face if you need to people have told me who u are so its no secret. i hope to see u soon...ugly mutt

So Fran, I was looki... (Below threshold)
"WHAT THE...":

So Fran,
I was looking through my photo album and happened to stumble across some fuking ugly dog photo of you with some gay arse short blonde ugly BOB of a hair cut. Yes those zink marks on you face look very attractive Fran...it turns me on ... but All it took was some fake tan, and a bit of hair length to make you "reasonably not dog like."
I have composed a poem just for you...
Fran YOU ARE the man
go through yourself in a dam
and let go of the fake tan
this will improve your chances of getting a man
get rid of that fuken ego
no fran..your not not a negro
its up to you now your on your own
leave it..go home and moan on your own
Love BARKER xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx


hey yer i know fran...she i... (Below threshold)
ben:

hey yer i know fran...she is THE man. and "what" how dare you pay out other girls that dont show their tits and dont deserve it...she bought it on herself.
She stalked me once...and she told me she craved my cock...fat chance!
and bannings not a man
xox

this is hilariousw... (Below threshold)
tom:

this is hilarious

who are these people exactly

Hi abbotsleigh girls... (Below threshold)
the only person who's opinion counts:

Hi abbotsleigh girls
i would like to let u all know, u are a bunch of stuck up north shore ugly little jealous bitches, expecially u, julia banning, u r actually a MUTT and just the sight of ure fucking ugly face makes me want to spew - i feel sorry for ure mother, giving birth mustve been easy compared to finding out what her newborn looked like.............she was also possibly quite surprised by the fact that her "baby girl" had a PENIS - yes thats right, u r a fucking MAN SHOULDNT U BE AT KNOX.........
neway, to round this up, u r jealous that fran is some sexy girl and has everything going for her, while ure pic is currently on ugly.com - get a life bitch

fran is a sweet girl i dont... (Below threshold)
friend:

fran is a sweet girl i dont know how anyone could say this stuff about her, she is nice and nothing like any of you make her out to be AT ALL.

she has slept with two guys her whole life, which im sure is a whole lot less than any of you other bitches!

Banning i don't know WHAT t... (Below threshold)
francesca w:

Banning i don't know WHAT the fuck is your problem. Seriously you have never liked me, probably because of Mike, and honestly i have never really had a problem wit you up until now. Why do you have to say all this crap, just leave me alone ok its not fair what your doing, so why do it... I didn't write the Miriam shit, one of my friends did... and i know alot of people that call you miriam, including people at abbotsleigh alright so don't get offended... miriam is hot... in a manly, deep voiced kind of way...

Anyway i aint here to stoop to your lowww levels, i take back the miriam crap above alright, your hot and many would agree, dont be a bitch it gets you nowhere. later

fran - hun..........stop be... (Below threshold)
the only person who's opinion counts:

fran - hun..........stop being the lovely person that u r.......julia is DICKWEED alright?

Fran your a fuckhead so fuc... (Below threshold)
the only opinion that counts:

Fran your a fuckhead so fuck off...

you went to Barker lost some weight, put on fake tan and learnt how to give head.. but ur STILL as ugly as u were in the begining..

your a fucking dog ugly bitch and clealry from reaing this it seems you have ONE friend.. go have fun together coz its all u will get..

ohh but who could forget the guys that use and abuse you.. haha

haha yes, i just actually c... (Below threshold)
dickweed:

haha yes, i just actually called the police and they are tracking you down "only person that counts". what you have said is actually and offence and my mum is taking it to the school. I already know ur a girl and this, what ur doing is called: unexposed harassment, ask the cops....so ill see u when i know u...i have already spoken to fran about this but u just dont know when to stop...see you in court

legal action pertaining to ... (Below threshold)
dickweed:

legal action pertaining to wrongdoings on the part of the defendant...to be exact

say what you want,im... (Below threshold)
fran:

say what you want,
im ugly? then ok. what does it matter to you if i am ugly or not... we can't all be drop dead stunners like yourself can we...

by your attitude darling, you are the one who is in fact ugly!

alright - so maybe i was ha... (Below threshold)
the only person who's opinion counts:

alright - so maybe i was harsh - but quite frankly it is not fair the way u are treating fran, u cant say say that what i have posted is ne worse - i know fran, i dont even know u - all i know is what u said to her disgusts me and i hear about everything u say when u rnt typing and it is way worse than nething i said - leave her alone, u get what u give so cop the shit ure getting cos uve given out a hell of a lot more and a hell of alot worse - if ure gonna get involved with it expect her friends to stick up for her

my mate sent me this pictur... (Below threshold)
captin nemo:

my mate sent me this picture about 2 weeks ago and i havent stopped masturbating since, cheers fran! love ya work.
p.s if u are thinking of changing schools come to leichhardt, we could be friends.

'leave her alone, u get wha... (Below threshold)
me:

'leave her alone, u get what u give so cop the shit ure getting cos uve given out a hell of a lot more and a hell of alot worse - if ure gonna get involved with it expect her friends to stick up for her'...exatly...just leave it

COWS GO MOO... (Below threshold)
MOO moo:

COWS GO MOO

what the ???... (Below threshold)
what the ???:

what the ???

what the ???... (Below threshold)
what the ???:

what the ???

i saw fran at hornsby the o... (Below threshold)
wow:

i saw fran at hornsby the other day at least i think it was her oh my god she is H.O.T

she's tall, she looks like about 5'10"... and she is tanned in winter what nationality is she she looks porto rican. probably not. has she got breast implants they are very high

i saw fran at hornsby the o... (Below threshold)
wow:

i saw fran at hornsby the other day at least i think it was her oh my god she is H.O.T

she's tall, she looks like about 5'10"... and she is tanned in winter what nationality is she she looks porto rican. probably not. has she got breast implants they are very high

i chew wads of grass... (Below threshold)
MOO:

i chew wads of grass

WHat the fuck does Fran hav... (Below threshold)
Barker:

WHat the fuck does Fran have breast implants- what do you think you fuckin dero's.. shes 17. we go to school wit fran but not in her year and shes so fine, Fran Fine ha ha.. any of you stupid whores caling her names are jelous, we all want fran and TARNI! tarni is so HOT, suck shit to knox and all the other CAS schools we have lil hotties!
from us

ha ha how old r u all ? add... (Below threshold)
johnny:

ha ha how old r u all ? add me if u wana 17 m syd

ha ha how old r u all ? add... (Below threshold)
johnny:

ha ha how old r u all ? add me if u wana to msn 17 m syd [email protected]

HI FranAlicia is my ... (Below threshold)
Alicia:

HI Fran
Alicia is my name i'm a talent scout here i Brisbane send me an email as we are interested in doing work with you send me your e card talk to you soo
Alicia
[email protected]

Francesca's ICQ number is:<... (Below threshold)
Matt:

Francesca's ICQ number is:
253932019

i think this chick is a mad... (Below threshold)
robbo:

i think this chick is a mad slut and is fucking hot i would rip her in two if i had my way

stop drop kaboom baby rub o... (Below threshold)
MOO:

stop drop kaboom baby rub on ure nipples some call me ludacris some call me mr wiggle
p.s moo moo moo cow

HAHAA FRANNY U FANNY FUCKIN... (Below threshold)
pymble girls:

HAHAA FRANNY U FANNY FUCKIN WANKER
SHE WANTS ALL THE OLD MEN TO SPANK HER
BUT NO ONE WOULD EVEN WANT TO SHANK HER
YOUR AN UGLY HOE
ALL DA GUYS GET A FREE BLOW
SHUT THOSE LEGS U CHAT BITCH
JUST CAUSE U GO TO BARKER DOESNT MEAN UR RICH
U USE UR BOOBS TO THINK
OLD CHAT MEN THATS THE ONLY PEOPLE WHO'LL WINK
YOUR BEEF CURTAINS FUCKIN STINK
U DRESS HELL BAD
MAYBE ITS CAUSE U HAD 2MUMS AND NO DAD?

fran is lovely, she has a m... (Below threshold)

fran is lovely, she has a management company looking after her, what have you got - ZIP -

watch the rising star - haha ha!

This is unbelievable! Last ... (Below threshold)
Jack:

This is unbelievable! Last summer I went on a rugby tour to Australia,and we ended up playing barker college.That evening went to a house party and i pulled that francesca girl - what they say is true, she is a bit of slag. Hardly knew her, and there she was taking of her clothes in some guys basement. But hey im not complaining! This is my claim to fame! Ask them if u dont believe me - its true!Her body is a lot hotter in real life than in the photos,and she does have good knockers, even if they r a bit small....
fran if ur still around i'll finish the job i started next time im in sydney!

Looks like every 1 wants to... (Below threshold)

Looks like every 1 wants to be connected
- dream on - it'll never happen!

The Lord is my sheppard
.....
He leadeth me to clear waters
.....
He guideth me - now and forever!

Being nasty is SO HARD, being nice & having nice things to say is SO EASY

NICE IS BEING BEAUTIFUL
TRY IT AND IT MIGHT TOUCH YOU!

Like a "Star" it only grows from beauty & goodness - watch the "Star" rise - WILL YOU?

hahahhaaha, this is the fun... (Below threshold)
paddy:

hahahhaaha, this is the funniest shit ! hahahh


amazing, you plc girls are ... (Below threshold)
plc = pathetic lonesome chodes:

amazing, you plc girls are so jealous its insane. hahahahaha one word- LOSERS!

i blew a load when i saw fr... (Below threshold)

i blew a load when i saw franny. i got my 1st bonner....hitting puberty is so fun!!!!

plc chicks are all anorexic... (Below threshold)
NO PLC:

plc chicks are all anorexic little sluts who crave attention and wouldnt know how to stop bitching if their lives depended on it!

plc chicks are all anorexic... (Below threshold)
NO PLC:

plc chicks are all anorexic little sl*ts who crave attention and wouldnt know how to stop btchn if their lives depended on it!

Seriously who gives a stuff... (Below threshold)
Who cares:

Seriously who gives a stuff about school means shit when you get out!! As for fran, her choice, little silly but good luck to her just because u went to school with someone do u really know them?? u may think u do, unless u know them well u prob dont know them at all. Just get over the pix and study or party or something.

Saw Fran the other day shes... (Below threshold)
mmmm:

Saw Fran the other day shes extremely hot!!!
how were the cheesy chips fran!

ooooooiiiiiii who gives a f... (Below threshold)
Ash:

ooooooiiiiiii who gives a fuck this chick looks pretty hot sooo fuck off. . .

OMG guys that was so mor... (Below threshold)
urGREATESTdesire!!!:

OMG guys that was so more than 2 months ago!!!everyone gett ova it I AM MUCH HOTTER!!hehehe plus not a dirty slut like fran im just a slut (its not a bad thing!!!whos complained??)!!!fuck i went 2 a party awhile ago n she was there omg SLUT!!!yehhh anyway im hot as and i go to ABBOTSLEIGH!!!guys look at the abbotsleigh yr 10 chicks they r HOT!!especially the boarders!!!!

Ok...what she did was a bad... (Below threshold)
chick.:

Ok...what she did was a bad descion but it was also good. Think about it...She will be known everywhere now especially in Sydney where it would be moreimportant to her but even though people who don't know her will assume she's easy and the who do know her and can't have her think she's a bitch. She is actually quite nice and just talking to her for 5 mins anywhere will prove that whate she did was exaggerrated ALOT...Remember a picture can tell a thousnad words and Come on she is 17 and very pretty so of course she is going to be promiscuous.

i met this girl, if i think... (Below threshold)
alliah:

i met this girl, if i think it is the same person like 7 months ago at a party and she was real nice, apart from her skirt that barely covered her ass i wouldnt think she were a "slut", most grls her age were wearing the same thing?

i dont understand you sydney people you have issues, the girl seemed nice... give her a break?

tarni is my mates girlfrien... (Below threshold)
mario:

tarni is my mates girlfriend

oooft

its spelt tahnee you dero</... (Below threshold)
barkerbabe:

its spelt tahnee you dero

Captain Pauliasi,I m... (Below threshold)
Captain Pauli from Joeys:

Captain Pauliasi,
I must commend Fran on her efforts as a possible Pornstar of the future.
I disagree with everything the PLC,Abotts and Queenwood girls have been saying. Your body's pretty bullshit hot and dont ever let anyone especially banning tell u other wise. Where pretty interested in you and your friends.

So drop by Joey's sometime
Pauli lives here!




Advertisements









rightads.gif

beltwaybloggers.gif

insiderslogo.jpg

mba_blue.gif

Follow Wizbang

Follow Wizbang on FacebookFollow Wizbang on TwitterSubscribe to Wizbang feedWizbang Mobile

Contact

Send e-mail tips to us:

[email protected]

Fresh Links

Credits

Section Editor: Maggie Whitton

Editors: Jay Tea, Lorie Byrd, Kim Priestap, DJ Drummond, Michael Laprarie, Baron Von Ottomatic, Shawn Mallow, Rick, Dan Karipides, Michael Avitablile, Charlie Quidnunc, Steve Schippert

Emeritus: Paul, Mary Katherine Ham, Jim Addison, Alexander K. McClure, Cassy Fiano, Bill Jempty, John Stansbury, Rob Port

In Memorium: HughS

All original content copyright © 2003-2010 by Wizbang®, LLC. All rights reserved. Wizbang® is a registered service mark.

Powered by Movable Type Pro 4.361

Hosting by ServInt

Ratings on this site are powered by the Ajax Ratings Pro plugin for Movable Type.

Search on this site is powered by the FastSearch plugin for Movable Type.

Blogrolls on this site are powered by the MT-Blogroll.

Temporary site design is based on Cutline and Cutline for MT. Graphics by Apothegm Designs.

Author Login



Terms Of Service

DCMA Compliance Notice

Privacy Policy